UN (Cambodia) Website has been hacked
វិបសាយរបស់ UN ប្រចាំនៅកម្ពុជាត្រូវទទួលវងការវាយប្រហារ
នារសៀលថ្ងៃទី ១០ ខែកុម្ភៈ ឆ្នាំ២០១៥ វិបសាយរបស់អង្គការសហប្រជាជាតិប្រចាំនៅកម្ពុជា ( ត្រូវបានទទួលរងការវាយប្រហារ ​(ហេគ) ពីសំណាក់ពួកអ្នកវាយប្រហារមិុចសិចកូ (MexicanHacker) នេះបើតាមព័ត៌មានចេញផ្សាយដោយ FreshNews ។ នេះគឺជាការវាយប្រហារលក្ខណៈ Web Defacement ដោយអ្នកវាយប្រហារធ្វើការកែប្រែនូវ home page របស់វិបសាយ។
នៅមិនទាន់មានព័ត៌មានលំអិតពីអភិបាលគ្រប់គ្រងវិបសាយនេះនៅឡើយទេ បើតាមការឲ្យដឹងពី FreshNews។
ខាងក្រោមនេះគឺជាទម្រង់វិបសាយ នៅពេលមិនទាន់ទទួលរងការវាយប្រហារ៖
រហូតមកទល់នឹងម៉ោង ១០:១៥យប់ នាថ្ងៃទី១០ ខែកុម្ភៈ ឆ្នាំ២០១៥ វិបសាយរបស់ UN ប្រចាំនៅកម្ពុជា នៅមិនទាន់ត្រូវបានដាក់ឲ្យដំណើរការឡើងវិញនៅឡើយទេ
Show More
Apsara Media Services (AMS)
Mr. OU Phannarith is one of the well-known cybersecurity experts in Cambodia and the region. He is the founder of the first leading information security website ( in Cambodia. He has been invited to present in global conferences, forums, and seminars and he was awarded in Information Security Leadership Achievements (ISLA) in 2016 by (ISC)2 and in December 2012 as one of the top 10 Chief Information Security Officers (CISO) in ASEAN by the International Data Group (IDG). Mr. OU has been the Professor specializing in Cybersecurity.